The Leopard Staff

VPK –FAU OWLS

Theresa Brandifino

Jenna Frazier

Jamie Stalter

KINDERGARTEN –FAU OWLS

Lauren Cappellini

Brieanna Cervoni

Stephanie Keane

Jackie McMillen.

Amanda Powell*       

Nicole Salzano

FIRST GRADE–USF BULLS

Dorena Beckerman

Karen Carmona

Laura Ellert

Frances Engles*       

Elizabeth Forbes

Stephanie Hubbard

SECOND GRADE –UCF KNIGHTS

Janet Brenner

Becky Carranza

Morgen Hammet

Chad Davis

Kimberly Golson*

Janet Sievers

THIRD GRADE –UM HURRICANES

Errolyn Aaron*         

Maria Borbon

Lynn Evanish

Denise Ferrara-Slater

Stephanie Lovechio

Erin Sullivan

Flower Reynoso

FOURTH GRADE — FSU SEMINOLES

Lili Krajewski–(ELA)

Deborah Palagonia–(Math/Science)

Cody Rubenstein–(Math/Science)

Beverly Simmons*–(ELA)

FIFTH GRADE –UF GATORS

Sheila Booth–(ELA)

Mary Keith

Michele Moloney– (Math/Science)

Matthew Richardson– (Math/Science)

Ashley Steward* –(ELA)

GIFTED — FIU PANTHERS

Ann Marie Ashton (K/1/2)

Jayne Hartman* (3)   

Courtney Crooks  (4/5- ELA)

Erin Miller   (4/5- Math/Science)

 RESOURCE –FAMU RATTLERS

Lisa Coble—STEAM

Kimberly Evans*– Music

Vance Grant PE

Veronica Paul– PE

Andrew Silbaugh– Media

CLERICAL/SUPPORT STAFF

Cherry Adams—Health Para

Olivia Alberti—School Clerk

Zoraida Cardona—Assessment Clerk

Diane Darden—Data Specialist

Alyceson Laidlaw—Media Clerk

Carolyn Modine—Ex. Secretary

SITE MAINTENANCE

Niketa Holmes–Worker

Juandera Lewis*- *– Plant Manager

Tamara Moore–Worker

Wisnit Pierre–Worker

ESE DEPARTMENT

Instructional —UWF ARGONAUTS

Amanda Botha—Speech

Mindy Denmark

Inca Laun

Nicole McDougal*– ESE Specialist

Kara Watkins

Non-Instructional (9)-UNF OSPREYS

Monica Aguilar—Pre-K

Latiesha Collins

Kimberly Greenway—Beh. Tech.

Betty Lesane—Pre-K

Suzanne Martin—Pre-K

Pam McClellan

Melanie Tate

Sarah Williams—Pre-K

Vera Williams—VI

GUIDANCE/COACHES/ESOL—

GULF COAST UNIVERSITY
Tiffany Rowley–Counselor

Kathleen Meyer–Interventionist

Coaches

Liz Fisher–Literacy

Julie Mark–Math

Robin Marmitt—Instructional

ESOL Paras

Marline Destin-Chery

Clara Gaviria

Maria Oliver

FOOD SERVICE          

Traci Burks

Fannie Carr

Punwasie DeHaarte

Gloria Jaramillo-Osorio

Bre Noble

Latandria Paschal

Doris Robinson*—Manager

Shaquelle Ryals

Connell Small

 

ADMINISTRATORS
Traci Wilke-Principal

Lorie Monroe—AP

Jennifer McCluskey – TSA

 

*Team Leader

Last Modified: April 10, 2017 at 2:56 pm