AdministrationIntensive ReadingInstructional Coaches
Ocampo, Adrian - principalBeale, JulieCooper, Linda
Belgraves, Myrna - APJean-Noel, HerardShaffer, Amanda
Earley, Gerald - APLempka, KathleenSheffield, Dana
Norfleet, Tim - APRiso, KristySzpaichler, Jeremy
Slacum, Amy - APTorres, Carolyn
Athletic DirectorScienceClerical/Support Staff
Ninestine, DannyCloutier, KarenAiello, Cindee - Clinic
Cooperrider, RachelBinsse, Mary - ESE
EnglishCrossland, AmyFriede, Judy - Athletics
Allen, CoryCusato, DanielGreen, Terry - Switchboard
Amiel, TriciaGeliga, Tiffany Nollinger, Mary Ann- School Secretary
Burke, Annette Gill, KennethLaDow, Debbie - ASA Office
Burton, JasonJoisil, JonelLeroy, Donna - Sophomore Office
Davis, ChanceyMalone, JamieMarcial, Alexander - Media Center
Georgia, BrianMimnaugh, MichaelMillar, Frances - Bookkeeper
Kloser, KaitlynOdom, EricNeilson, Kimberly - Jag Services
Mohammad, NabilyahWilson, KimberlyNey, Donna - Registrar
Moore, BrittanyPorter, Wilhelmina - VPAT office
Randolph, MelissaSocial StudiesShalom, Gernide - Freshmen Office
Thompson, CarleneArendas, ValerieSmith, Bill - Attendance
Whiddon-Miller, CarolineAtwood, DougStrickland, Donna - Data Specialist
Bator, Erin
ESEFrazer, RonaldESE/ESOL Aides
Aleus, Mario - GFPLecher, NickAmore, Loma - Behavior Tech, ASD
Allen, MattLodes, SheaBarnes, Dwayne - Behavior Tech
Cauldero, Adrienne Powell, SuzanneBoskey, Diane - VE Para
Charak, Fred Prusa, ChristopherEutize, Robert - ESOL-Spanish
Day, David - SEDVillari, SamuelEvans, Antreace - Self-Care Aide
Cusick, RickWalsh, BronteLoudon, Ruth - VE Para
Delucca, Linda - SpeechMcMillan, Erica - Self-care Aide
Fedak, DouglasScherden, Kathleen - TMH self-care
Haykin, Carolyn Visual and Performing ArtsSkinner, Donna - Self-Care Aide
Lamont, KarlDegginger, SueTaylor, Martha - Job Coach
Lee, Candace Jefferson-Knowles, IonisWilson, Ria -Self-care Aide
Leonard, Cathy Kassler, SeanMaintenance/Custodial
Mack, Mania Madden, PatrickBello, Juan
Parker, GrahamSpector, BrianCampuzano-Calderon, Griselda
Varsaci, NoreenWiley, TroyCarlson, Ollie (Jeri)
Williams, Bakari Garcia, Sandra
Career & Technical EducationMelara, Fatima
Foreign LanguageCarrero, RalphNembhard, Myrie - Plant Manager
Garcia, WilsonFoerster, RolandScarogni, Anna
Ollerich, EdithJames, AustinThompson, Ramona
Radtke, LindaJocelyn, VickiTorres, Pedro
Silva Rengel, JesusKagan, AmandaVanegas, Luz
Kozac, KarenVillalva, Hector
MathNevarez, AlbertoWilliams, Terrance
Burton, BrookePicchiarini, John
Burton, KevinPollino, RobertSchool Student Services Monitors
Hamdani, Abdelkrim Rhoden, JohnnieBrown, Demery
Kendziorski, MichaelRichardson, TimothyThompson, Richard
Mauro, ChrisRosbury, Robert
McDonald, LeannaSmith, BryanCafeteria
Power, JacobBurke, Shirley (Lowe)
Schwenger, JohnDeans, Media, BICM & Res. OfficersCalderon, Monica
Shaffer, AmandaKneidel, ChrisCarmona, Lymarie
Stewart, Mary Colao, Ken- BIC MonitorDelany, Robin
Szpaichler, JeremyO'Hanlon, Catherine - Media Spec.Hilyard, Gary
Rivera, OvidioFord, Kendra - DeanHinton, Edyth
Zhuravko, AngelaRodgriguez, Kareem - DeanHubbard, Dejuan
Rosario, Deputy M.McNeil, Virnancia
Physical EducationPonder, Tikera
Barrick, ValerieSchool CounselorsRuiz, Catalina
Dent, ChristopherBrown, KellySandoval, Ricardo Perez
Lane, DemetriusBurkeland, ElenaSesco, Karla
Lecher, LizFarmanara, Lilia
Mac Farland, MattGalloway, Michael
Smith, SallieMejia, Yenory Bold indicates Department Leader