Principal’s Honor Roll for Third Quarter 2019_2020


Principal’s Honor Roll for Third Quarter 2019_2020

 

Our third quarter students who earned a 4.0 GPA and were placed on the Principal’s Honor Roll.

 

Grade 12

Grade 11

HANNAH M. ANGELO-WALKER RODNEY ANDERSON
CONNOR D. BLAKE JUSTIN K. BENNETT
ALICIA Y. BURRIS MADDISON F. BENT
DANIELA CAMAC-OPIZO DEBORA E. BUZZIZ
AUTUM A. CAMPBELL CONNIE CHEN
GAVIN M. CARR NICOLE L. CLAIR
NATHANIEL DAVILA NOAH L. COOK
AARON DIAZ AMARI B. CRENSHAW
AALIYAH T. DUNKELLY EMILEE M. DICKHART
KARLENE ESCOBEDO ARRIANNA A. DIXON
NICKISHA R. ESTIMABLE MELANIE GONZALEZ
ANTHONY FALCON-KESIE LAUREN D. GRAHAM
BRIANY GARCIA MCKENNA L. HELTSLEY
JESSICA M. GARCIA MARKUS A. KLEIN
NICHOLAS F. HAHN GLADINE L. LAGUERRE
STEPHANIE N. HUYNH KAITLYN S. LOGAN
TAMA JEANCHERY MADISON J. LUYAO
CAROLYN D. JUDD LESLIE J. MALCOLM
LAURYN A. LEAVITT DULCE M. MATEO
SAM F. LONGABUCCO HANNAH G. MCCARTHY
GISSELLE LOZANO MISHAILA A. MCFADDEN
RICHARD R. MCDONOUGH GEENA MILANO
CHASE NETTLES WILLIAM A. PICCHIARINI
LISETTE I. PERALTA DYLAN M. ROACH
ROBERT L. ROCANELLI SANDRA J. RODRIGUEZ
JUAN S. SANCHEZ GALEANO ESTEBAN ROMAN
DANIELIA N. SANDIFORD ALEXIA G. ROMO
ALEXANDRIA P. SCARLETT ABRIANNA M. ROSS
LIAM R. SHEA ALAYJAH L. SIMMONS
EMMA H. SONENBLUM TIFFANY M. SPELLS
STEPHANIE S. VICTOR EMILY JOY M. UTSIG
AZIAH A. WARREN JAMILA A. YOUNG
ROCCO A. WATSON CIERRA M. YUHAS
MICHAEL G. WILLIAMS

Grade 10

Grade 9

SOPHIA R. ADINOLFI SAMANTHA M. ALZIME
PAOLA ARCHER AUSTIN A. ANDERSON
DEVON M. BARBOUR PHILIP M. BERGERMAN
CHRISTOPHER J. BURGOS SETH A. BETANCOURT
GABRIELA CAMAC-OPIZO CAROLINE G. BONE
ASHLEY N. CHISHOLM JEREMY D. CARRASCO-SMITH
ALEAH M. CLARK NICOLETTE O. DEVALUE
MARIA A. DEAL FAOLA ELAS
ONEISHA P. DOWNER RODRIGO G. FLORES
KATIE M. FERRARI CALEB M. KLOSER
TAMMY GARCIA NICHOLAS F. LAMBIASE
ALYSSA J. GIACCONE SONIA M. LEONE
MARIA N. GORDON JENNIFER J. LOPEZ
AALIYAH M. GUTMANN EVAN J. MACHADO
MARY CATHERINE G. HILL ISABELLA M. MENDOZA
MADUSHAN JESURAJAH GRACIE M. MORRIS
EMMALYNE A. LEWISTON GABRIELA D. MUNIZ
BENJAMIN J. MARANGIO DEAN M. OLIN
TAYLOR L. MARINO JOSIAH K. RAMLALL
ALANA C. MORADEL SAMANTHA J. RUIZ
JAMES T. NGUYEN JEREMY S. SHYMANSKI JR
NATALIE M. ORRANTIA AMIAH J. WATKINS
KENDAHL D. PATTI CHRISTIAN D. WHITEHEAD
EMILY PENA JAYDON L. WILLIAMS
SOPHIA PERAFAN DARBY J. WOLFF
ASHLEY E. POWELL
ISABEL J. PRESSEY
ISAAC ROMAN
STAR L. SCHOLES
HAYLYNN L. TATE
AYDAN L. TURNER
SANDY D. WILLIAMS
CHARLES K. WILLOUGHBY