Pre-K                             ESE Paras                            Resource Teachers                       ESE

Vonnie Bornsen             Susan Difruscio                    Melanie Shrensel-Music                   Therese Neiman, ESE Specialist

Simone Mcleod               Brenda Eutize                      Wanda Collins-Technology               Onvia Martin, VE

VPK                                Jose Figueroa                      Loriann Foley-Media Specialist          Dulce Lynch, VE

Karen Crosby                Reenae McKendrick              William Eshleman-PE                         Arzella Blackburn, SLP

xxxxxxx                                                                        TBA-School Counselor

Kindergarten            ESOL Paras                             Fourth Grade                                 Additional Support Staff

Nalini Alexander          Rose Gauthier                          Elizabeth Redway                              TBA- School Psychologist

Anne Basile                Carmen Rivera                          Zachary Young                                   TBA- School Social Worker

Koraline Fiddelke         Support Staff                         Jessica Krietzman

Penny LaCorte             Lazara Hernandez-Naffziger     Christine Waller

First Grade                 Gisselle Miller

Leann Kindberg           Michelle Fielstra                     Fifth Grade

Emmanuela Smidtsrod   Devon Averyt                       Debra Compton

Pamela Garrity              Colleen Miller                       Jennifer Bozone

Luvy Herrera               Grace Alleshouse                   Stephanie Mendoza

Second Grade          Health Para                            Kimberly Wagner

Belkys Figueroa          Elbony Davidson                      Instructional Coaches

Sharline William         Maintenance                            Eileen Xanthopoulos

Joy Robey                 Marlene Golden, Plant Manager     Rene Motto

Katherine Abass       Kenneth Copeland                   Interventionists

Third Grade             Kathleen Miller                         Samantha Lamora

Andrea Rice              Food Service                          Michael Moulton

Lyn Elder-Tarver        Corinne Horner- Food Service Manager

Kimberly Romayo       Rene Graben

Barbara Marino          Barbara Illijic

Denise Spencer         Yolanda Montanez

                                    Patricia Murphy