Administration

  • Traci Wilke – Principal
  • Kimberly Smith – Vice Principal
  • Alex Oge – Vice Principal
  • Charlene Edwards – TSA

Clerical Support Staff

  • Lilianna Tisheh
  • Jennifer L’Heureux
  • Devon Averyt
  • Rosa Armengol
  • Sylvia Garcia
  • Yvette Reid
  • Mireya Gamez
  • AnnMarie Marinelli
  • Cequila Terry
  • Patt Sheridan-Reynolds

VPK

  • Cindy Hedrick
  • Catherine Mills
  • Cheryl Takahashi
  • Lourdes Macias

Kindergarten

  • Tina Eaker
  • Tekeisha Johnston
  • Shadeka Jones
  • Suzanne Alker Lang
  • Mandi Stocks
  • Kathryn Strobel

First Grade

  • Maria Harris
  • Melinda Jernigan
  • Rebecca Lankton
  • Kimberly Mallard
  • Nancy Delgado
  • Kristine Roscoe
  • Suzanne St. Pierre

Second Grade

  • Andrea Blackburn
  • Krystal Fretwell
  • Carlene Fyne
  • Carmeleta Moore-Gayle
  • Flower Reynoso
  • Jamie Stalter
  • Lenaiah Wood

Third Grade

  • Janice Aleixo
  • Jessica Campos
  • Tracy Davis
  • Jennifer Gordon
  • Brittany LaChance
  • Amanda Robinson
  • Marissa Talerico

Fourth Grade

  • Patricia Collette
  • Amanda Hayes Ebersole
  • Laura Kagan
  • Ashley Moyer
  • Ciara Trabal

Fifth Grade

  • Nadine Brooks
  • Joseph Bukowski
  • Ashley Steward
  • Marlon Tucker
  • Lyle Van Amburg

Sixth Grade

  • Stephanie Collins
  • Christopher Edgecomb
  • Hillary Fortun
  • Dawn Hurd
  • Margaret Krencik
  • Erin McCarthy
  • Christen McCray-Moore
  • Azuredee Secrest
  • Annette Waite
  • Rosaline Wilson

Seventh Grade

  • Amanda Bevacqua
  • Timothy Bove
  • Maxmillon Lewis
  • Arielle Hess
  • Alaina Moise

Eight Grade

  • Yanet Garcia
  • Michael Mackenzie
  • Helena Mensah
  • Ena Steward
  • Zahid Steward

Elementary School Resource

  • Amanda Fortgang – Music
  • Shannon Struthers – Technology
  • Debra Olscewski – Science
  • Lynn Camarotti – Physical Education
  • Chris Sweeney – Art

Middle School Resource

  • Mary Beck – Reading
  • Robert Cimorelli – Physical Education
  • John Davino – AVID
  • Shakiya Drayton – Band
  • Jordan Emerson – Art
  • Courtney Jimenez – Successful Scholars
  • Nia Hogan-Reading
  • Kassandra Devlin – Technology
  • Nancy Spooner – Media

ESE Instructional 

  • Lori Calandra
  • Angela Elliot-Jones
  • Eric Gormley
  • Rhonda Hill
  • Karen Madalena

ESE Inclusion

  • Lisa Bollinger-Head
  • Tiffany Losius
  • Diana Mazzullo
  • Rebecca Nelson
  • Monica Smith

Speech

  • Jessica Evans
  • Jennifer Wright

ESE Non-Instructional 

  • Donella Crenshaw
  • Barbara Faitella
  • Latasha Hall
  • Elizabeth Miller
  • Jasmine Monds
  • Julicia Monds
  • Patricia Morse
  • Sandy Rohn
  • Jane Alice Waite
  • Lorraine Walker
  • Veronica Webb
  • Issac Wimes
  • Elizabeth Vargas

ESE Specialists

  • AnnMarie Miserocchi
  • Therese Neiman

Guidance Counselors

  • Tiffany Banner
  • Faith Colvin
  • Sierra Thompson

Deans

  • Delisa Pressley
  • Gerard Burns

Instructional Coaches

  • Missy Lyshon
  • Jennifer McCluskey
  • Robin Marmitt
  • Shelby Schutt
  • Andrew Webster

ESOL Departement

  • Yeny Duenas
  • Ana Maria Gamez
  • Juderson Jean-Baptise
  • Lyna Soler-Marin
  • Liliana Martinez

School Deputy

  • SRD Horowitz

Site Maintenance

  • Jermaine Bryant
  • April Clarke
  • Isaac Cox
  • Orlando Fargas
  • Jerome Jones
  • Margaret Jones
  • Michael Taylor – Plant Manager
  • Roosevelt Walker

Food Service

  • Vittoria Esposito DeSilva
  • Jamael Gardner
  • Francine Isaiah
  • Leta Jenkins
  • Monique Neal
  • Lisa Reyes
  • Charnele Simmons
  • Christina Stanley
  • Lasheena Wilson
  • Whitney Wilson
  • Bonny Young – Manager

Health Paraprofessional

  • Jamekia Mackey

BIC Monitor

  • Michael Rothman

Promotion Coach

  • Cheryl Phillips