NamePositionDepartmentEmail
Glenn RustayPrincipalAdministrationglenn.rustay@stlucieschools.org
Lisa CashAssistant PrincipalAdministrationlisa.cash@stlucieschools.org
Mehgan DrostAssistant PrincipalAdministrationmehgan.drost@stlucieschools.org
Victoria FrazierTeacherVPKvictoria.frazier@stlucieschools.org
Christine SmithTeacherKindergartenchristine.smith@stlucieschools.org
Lorelle CevilleTeacherKindergartenlorelle.ceville@stlucieschools.org
Lacy FoxTeacherKindergartenlacy.fox@stlucieschools.org
Renee ImmordinoTeacherKindergartenrenee.immordino@stlucieschools.org
Elain LawrenceTeacherFirst Gradeelaine.lawrence@stlucieschools.org
Michelle SharrahTeacherFirst Grademichelle.sharrah@stlucieschools.org
Lisa WilkinsTeacherFirst Gradelisa.wilkins@stlucieschools.org
April SmithTeacherFirst Gradeapril.smith@stlucieschools.org
Kate PloeckelmanTeacherFirst Gradekate.ploeckelman@stlucieschools.org
Denise FieldsTeacherSecond Gradedenise.fields@stlucieschools.org
Lorri LammTeacherSecond Gradelorri.lamm@stlucieschools.orgr
Susan TaulbeeTeacherSecond Gradesusan.taulbee@stlucieschools.org
Michael SpiveyTeacherSecond Grademichael.spivey@stlucieschools.org
Rosa ApostolicoTeacherThird Graderosa.apostolico@stlucieschools.org
Jean-Ann Korona FretTeacherThird Gradejean-ann.korona@stlucieschools.org
Lorena WilsonTeacherThird Gradelorena.wilson@stlucieschools.org
Dolores D'ArgenioTeacherThird Gradedolores.dargenio@stlucieschools.org
Tonya TaylorTeacherThird Gradetonya.taylor@stlucieschools.org
Roxana SpearmanTeacherThird Graderoxana.spearman@stlucieschools.org
Penny ArbuckleTeacherFourth Gradepenny.arbuckle@stlucieschools.org
Jill StaggsTeacherFourth Gradejill.staggs@stlucieschools.org
Janine WiecksTeacherFourth Gradejanine.wiecks@stlucieschools.org
Katherin BlackTeacherFourth Gradekatherin.black@stlucieschools.org
Andrea NewberryTeacherFourth Gradeandrea.newberry@stlucieschools.org
Sherree MadormaTeacherFifth Gradesherree.madorma@stlucieschools.org
Deanna CameronTeacherFifth Gradedeanna.cameron@stlucieschools.org
Michelle KempTeacherFifth Grademichelle.kemp@stlucieschools.org
Kristin HughesTeacherFifth Gradekristin.hughes@stlucieschools.org
Lisa RichettiTeacherASDlisa.richetti@stlucieschools.org
Makkeddah RhodesTeacherASDmakkeddah.rhodes@stlucieschools.org
Michele McGuireTeacherASDmichele.mcguire@stlucieschools.org
Hannah LicameliTeacherASDhannah.licameli@stlucieschools.org
Christine DavisTeacherVEchristine.davis@stlucieschools.org
Rosemarie RumerTeacherVErosemarie.rumer@stlucieschools.org
Heath CurlTeacherVEheath.curl@stlucieschools.org
Deborah AllenTeacherTeam Sharks | Middle Schooldeborah.allen@stlucieschools.org
Alexandrea WareTeacherTeam Sharks | Middle Schoolalexandrea.ware@stlucieschools.org
Kara SingletonTeacherTeam Sharks | Middle Schoolkara.singleton@stlucieschools.org
Ellen WeissTeacherTeam Sharks | Middle Schoolellen.weiss@stlucieschools.org
Angella BennettTeacherTeam Stingrays | Middle Schoolangella.bennett@stlucieschools.org
Sabrina SilvaTeacherTeam Stingrays | Middle Schoolsabrina.silva@stlucieschools.org
Angela Ditroia-ElliottTeacherTeam Stingrays | Middle Schoolangela.ditroia-elliott@stlucieschools.org
Tony ManciniTeacherTeam Dolphins | Middle Schooltony.mancini@stlucieschools.org
Sue SmithTeacherTeam Dolphins | Middle Schoolsue.smith@stlucieschools.org
Jeffrey LaFaryTeacherTeam Dolphins | Middle Schooljeffrey.lafray@stlucieschools.org
Sanda TyndaleTeacherTeam Dolphins | Middle Schoolsandra.tyndale-harvey@stlucieschools.org
Nancy SilkTeacherTeam Dolphins | Middle Schoolnancy.silk@stlucieschools.org
Alan LeeTeacherTeam Dolphins | Middle Schoolallan.lee@stlucieschools.org
Thomas McDonaldTeacherTeam Northstars | Secondarythomas.mcdonald@stlucieschools.org
Katherine HotchkissTeacherTeam Northstars | Secondarykatherine.hotchkiss@stlucieschools.org
Evan SwartTeacherTeam Northstars | Secondaryevan.swart@stlucieschools.org
Kevin FessTeacherTeam Northstars | Secondarykevin.fess@stlucieschools.org
Elisabet Flores PenaTeacherTeam Northstars | Secondaryelizabet.flores@stlucieschools.org
Jeffrey BennettTeacherTeam Northstars | Secondaryjeffrey.bennett@stlucieschools.org
Ricardo RenelusBand TeacherResourcericardo.renelus@stlucieschools.org
Sean McInerneyTechnology TeacherResourcesean.mcinerney@stlucieschools.org
Rachel SavelaCulinary Arts TeacherResourcerachel.savela@stlucieschools.org
Kimberly KanadaPE TeacherResourcekimberly.kanada@stlucieschools.org
Daryn PloeckelmanPE TeacherResourcedaryn.ploeckelman@stlucieschools.org
Michael MoralesPE TeacherResourcemichael.morales@stlucieschools.org
Whitney WitherowMedia SpeciliastResourcewhitney.witherow@stlucieschools.org
Trenton WhildenESE TeacherESE Departmenttrenton.whilden@stlucieschools.org
Michelle KovichESE TeacherESE Departmentmichelle.kovich@stlucieschools.org
Alexander PhillipsESE TeacherESE Departmentalexander.phillips@stlucieschools.org
Deirde GreenESE ChairESE Departmentdeirde.green@stlucieschools.org
Herenta EvbuomwanESE ChairESE Departmentherenta.evbuomwan@stlucieschools.org
Christine MontenegroTeacher3-5 EBDchristine.montenegro@stlucieschools.org
Diana LankowLiteracy CoachCoachdiane.lankow@stlucieschools.org
Melody NievesInstructional CoachCoachmelody.nieves@stlucieschools.org
Heriberto NievesBehavior InterventionistCoachheriberto.nieves@stlucieschools.org
Ahmad HusseinInstructional CoachCoachahmad.hussein@stlucieschools.org
Elizabeth ButterworthGraduation CoachCoachelizabeth.butterworth@stlucieschools.org
Josie BaileyTest CoordinatorStaffjosie.bailey@stlucieschools.org
Marian MoralesTeacherESOLmarian.morales@stlucieschools.org
Diane CrumptonElementary Guidance CounselorGuidance Counselordiane.crumpton@stlucieschools.org
Beth DickinsonMiddle School Guidance CounselorGuidance Counselorbeth.dickinson@stlucieschools.org
Georgia StoneElementary DeanDeangeorgia.stone@stlucieschools.org
Bill HicksMiddle School DeanDeanwilliam.hicks@stlucieschools.org
Sonja SimmonsSchool NurseStaffsonja.speed-simmons@stlucieschools.org
Kathleen EganReceptionStaffkathleen.egan@stlucieschools.org
Wendy PapsideroAttendanceStaffwendy.papsidero@stlucieschools.org
Parris LeeReceptionStaffparris.lee@stlucieschools.org
Lashawn FloydBIC MonitorStafflashawn.floyd@stlucieschools.org
Sherry HarrellRegistrarStaffsherry.harrell@stlucieschools.org
Nilda DiazData SpecialistStaffnilda.diaz@stlucieschools.org
Yira MoralesBookkeeperStaffyira.morales@stlucieschools.org
Kachina HallExecutive Secretary Staffkachina.hall@stlucieschools.org
Diane Crumpton504 Designee | K-5Staffdiane.crumpton@stlucieschools.org
Christine Persick504 Designee | 6-8Staffchristine.persick@stlucieschools.org
Terry FeddemaParaprofessionalESEterry.feddema@stlucieschools.org
Joshnetrice HambrickParaprofessionalESEjoshnetrice.jambrick@stlucieschools.org
Mary JacksonParaprofessionalESEmary.jackson@stlucieschools.org
Marian MoralesParaprofessionalESEmarian.morales@stlucieschools.org
Matthew LeinParaprofessionalESEmatthew.lein@stlucieschools.org
Miriam RobinsonParaprofessionalESEmiriam.robinson@stlucieschools.org
Jennifer StabbParaprofessionalESEjennifer.stabb@stlucieschools.org
Tiffany Smith-BrownParaprofessionalESEtiffany.smith-brown@stlucieschools.org
Amber SmithParaprofessionalESEamber.smith@stlucieschools.org
Tracie HarrellParaprofessionalESEtracie.harrell@stlucieschools.org
Tracy LeJeuneTeacherTeam Mariners | Middle Schooltracy.lejeune@stlucieschools.org
Dawn DintermanParaprofessionalESEdawn.dinterman@stlucieschools.org
Brianna HinderParaprofessionalESEbrianna.hinder@stlucieschools.org
Oscar De la PeñaTeacherTeam Mariners | Middle Schooloscar.delapena@stlucieschools.org
Andrew MackenzieTeacherTeam Mariners | Middle Schoolandrew.mackenzie@stlucieschools.org
Susan MattesonTeacherTeam Mariners | Middle Schoolsusan.matteson@stlucieschools.org
Angela MatriceTeacherTeam Mariners | Middle Schoolangela.matrice@stlucieschools.org
Kathy WhiteTeacherTeam Mariners | Middle Schoolkathy.white@stlucieschools.org