DepartmentLast NameFirst NameRole / Location
AthleticsGardnerJamesAthletic Director
Clerical Support Staff
AnthonyLoriClerk - MOA Location
AugusteNicoleClerk (Guidance)
AyalaMayraExecutive Secretary
GoldenMelodyRegistrar
HarrelsonMichael (Bama)Clerk (Attendance)
LincolnJenniferBookkeeper
LopezChristinaSpanish Language Support
ReevesLucreshaClerk (Deans)
RobinsonClarethaReceptionist
Smith-MartinStephanieData Specialist
Discipline
CornettJulianDean G-N
ParksKerryDean A-F
ReesePatriciaDean O-Z
TBATBABIC Monitor
OwensMauriceGatekeeper
WilliamsRasheenaGatekeeper
Food Service
BryantAmmaretta
CoddingtonLinda Cafeteria Manager
DePinedaEliana
FalzoneJustin
Martin-YoungNatalie
Mc NeilVirnancia
McBrideFrances MOA
McLaughlinKelly
MelgarDenise
MillsDenise
PolkTerri MOA
SheatsCortney
SmithPatricia
SpiveySharon
WilliamsBeverly
WilsonUrescia
English
AndersonStacy
BrosseauCatherineMOA
BryantJohnesha
BurnetteChristella
JenkinsLaTrecia
MortensenHeidi
OreoBeth
RabinovitzKassandra
ScalesJodie
StubbsKeviette
SzymanskiEvan MOA
ThomasMarshall
WilksDaniel
ESE
BilquinDr. CatherineESE ELA
BlakesleeCarolESE Clerk
ChapmanDwayneESE School Based Specialist
CooperAnneESE/VE
Cox-WilliamsAngieESE Paraprofessional
DrakefordMelvinESE Support – Math/ELA/SS
EarnhardtDr. JohnESE School Based Specialist
JohnsonRecheESE Support - Science
JonesTelishaESE Support – Math & SS
MartellEstrellaESE Support - ELA
NelsonIsraelESE Support - Science
NixonTameakaESE Paraprofessional
NorciaJamesESE/VE
SarhanSuzanESE Support - ELA
SheffieldBrittanyESE Support - Math
SikesRobertaESE/EBD Support
SmithSharolESE/VE
TuckerOlgaESE Support - Math
VigilJinetteESE Paraprofessional
WatkinsAlonzaESE Support - Math
Freshmen Seminar
KnapczykKenFreshman Seminar
OwensNicoletteFreshman Seminar
PressleyDelisaFreshman Seminar
FOREIGN LANGUAGE
DeLukeXiomaraSpanish
EliassaintJudeFrench
IannicelliSilviaSpanish MOA
MendezLuisSpanish
Teachers on Special AssignmentAssignment
BaileyLisaGraduation Coach
FordKendra Instructional Support
MorganDestineeInterventionist
PowerJacobInstructional Coach - Math
RiveraJesusAcademic Support
WiecksChristopherTesting Coordinator
School Counselor
JamisonAixa9th—12th (A-D)
MillerMonica9th—12th (M-R) Guidance Director
Nottage-SimsKarman9th—12th (A-Z) MOA
PetersThomas9th— 12th (E-L)
WarnerLeslie9th—12th (S-Z)
Health Services
RodgersLatrinaHealth Paraprofessional
Maintenance
CookFred
DaughtryRenia
GibsonMaggie
HatcherPhillipMOA
HillAmanda
JohnsRena
NixonElbert
TaylorMichael Manager
WilliamsMark
WilliamsOwen
WilsonGary
WoodsShelitta
Media Services
Janin StarrDr. LeslieMedia Specialist
DavisLorenzoMedia Clerk
CTE
BlankenbakerJennaAgriscience
BrownMildredCriminal Justice
CobbKyleRobotics
GarciaDr. DanielleAllied Health Science
Godfrey(Major) WilliamJROTC
GraySusanCulinary Arts
HarrisSarahDigital Photography
HueterEricaDigital Design
JamesDonnielPharmacy Tech
Jean-PaulJuliePharmacy Tech
Johnson-BraswellUrsulaTechnology
KeelerAlexComputer Science
Musgrave-MontgomeryMaryMedical
ShounBrittanyVet Assisting
Wright(SFC) KevinJROTC
Math
AyresRobertMOA
CuevasDeborah
Edmonson-TaylorUdeen
FerrellTerry
FrazierKeyawanna
HixonChristopher
JosephAbdias
KillionTabithaAICE Coordinator
MacySarahMOA
Phillips-HillMelissa
PowerJacob
SessionHardges
SinghRajesh
TillmanBonnie
H.O.P.E
GeorgeJeff
JacksonMarvin MOA
McCallHeather
PryorCarla
Reading
BenjaminDr. Deloris
CantalineMegan
FoderaroKristina
GrahamRamona
HoffmanMimi
PierreBarbara
Science
BarryJohn
CandeeLori
DealHailey
KnapczykMaricel
MathewMerlyn
McIntoshAndrew
MessinaJoseph MOA
PillsburyJohn
PoschHelen MOA
RuppertDr. Allen MOA
SennettDr. Susan MOA
StephensonAmanda
Social Studies
ClarkTaraMOA
DorseyCelestine
HurdDawn
MoralesEdwin
NoelDr. Joesph
RidlenMichaelMOA
SmithSharol
StegerJeff
ThomasDonald
WatsonDiana Alvarez
YeagerLaura
Visual & Performing Arts
AugusteJeanBand
MeelyDonaldChorus
RobinsonKiaonzaArt