Administration
Valerie Forman, Principal | valerie.forman@stlucieschools.org |
Shauna Turner-Wright, Assistant Principal | shauna.turner-wright@stlucieschools.org |
School Resource Deputy
Aaron Lindstadt | aaron.lindstadt@stlucieschools.org |
Kindergarten
Cindy Deem | cynthia.deem@stlucieschools.org |
Noemi Jonas | noemi.jonas@stlucieschools.org |
Stacie McColley | stacie.mccolley@stlucieschools.org |
Katherine Robinson | katherine.robinson@stlucieschools.org |
Victoria Rouse | victoria.rouse@stlucieschools.org |
Amy Spurr | amy.spurr@stlucieschools.org |
First Grade
Jennifer Black | jennifer.black@stlucieschools.org |
Kylee Dvorak | kylee.dvorak@stlucieschools.org |
Keisha Madonia | keisha.madonia@stlucieschools.org |
Haley McKenna | haley.mckenna@stlucieschools.org |
Mary Reinhardt-Saulnier | mary.saulnier@stlucieschools.org |
Lisa Ronkko | lisa.ronkko@stlucieschools.org |
Second Grade
Renee Barnes | renee.barnes@stlucieschools.org |
Robert Beach | robert.beach@stlucieschools.org |
Guletta Britt | guletta.britt@stlucieschools.org |
Diane Eibl | diane.eibl@stlucieschools.org |
Krizia Fernandez-Herrera | krizia.fernandez-herrera@stlucieschools.org |
Robert Wydra | robert.wydra@stlucieschools.org |
Third Grade
Julie Blaszkiewicz | julie.blaszkiewicz@stlucieschools.org |
Sarah Colebrooke | sarah.colebrook@stlucieschools.org |
Amanda Matos | amanda.matos@stlucieschools.org |
Julie Moore | julie.moore@stlucieschools.org |
Cody Rubenstein | cody.rubenstein@stlucieschools.org |
Megan Struble | megan.struble@stlucieschools.org |
Katina Turner | katina.turner@stlucieschools.org |
Fourth Grade
Brittany LaChance | brittany.lachance@stlucieschools.org |
Casey Kistler | casey.kistler@stlucieschools.org |
Julie Mark | julie.mark@stlucieschools.org |
Christina Panaccione | christina.panaccione@stlucieschools.org |
Sarah Rodriguez | sarah.rodriguez@stlucieschools.org |
Tabatha Williams-Johnson | tabatha.williams@stlucieschools.org |
Fifth Grade
Sara Bolton | sara.bolton@stlucieschools.org |
Melissa Halberg | melissa.halberg@stlucieschools.org |
Mollie Mukhamedov | mollie.mukhamedov@stlucieschools.org |
Sherri Varn | sherri.varn@stlucieschools.org |
Sarah Williams | sarah.williams2@stlucieschools.org |
ESE Department
Jenifer O’Brien, ESE Site-Based Specialist* | jenifer.obrien@stlucieschools.org |
Catherine Bitz, Speech Language Pathologist | catherine.bitz@stlucieschools.org |
Stephanie Ellingham | stephanie.ellingham@stlucieschools.org |
Elizabeth Jones | elizabeth.jones@stlucieschools.org |
Deborah Palagonia | deborah.palagonia@stlucieschools.org |
Resource Teachers
Donna Calvert | Music Teacher | donna.calvert@stlucieschools.org |
Eric Graff | Media Specialist | eric.graff@stlucieschools.org |
Brandy Johnson | STE@M Teacher | brandy.johnson@stlucieschools.org |
Kyle McKenna | PE Coach | kyle.mckenna@stlucieschools.org |
Andrea Sides | PE Coach | andrea.sides@stlucieschools.org |
Student Services
Melissa Hamblin | School Counselor | melissa.hamblin@stlucieschools.org |
Chad Householder | School Counselor | chad.householder@stlucieschools.org |
Kristin Lee | Instructional Coach | kristin.lee@stlucieschools.org |
Sandra Meunier | Interventionist | sandra.meunier@stlucieschools.org |
Beth Payne | Interventionist | beth.payne@stlucieschools.org |
Amy York | Interventionist | amy.york@stlucieschools.org |
Support Staff
Jacqueline Alvarez | ESOL Paraprofessional | jacqueline.alvarez@stlucieschools.org |
Betsy Rodriguez | ESE Paraprofessional | betsy.rodriguez@stlucieschools.org |
Pamela Del Rosario | ESE Paraprofessional | pamela.rosario@stlucieschools.org |
Alexandra Stockl | Teacher Aide | alexandra.stockl@stlucieschools.org |
Clerical
Shawna Gordineer | Executive Secretary | shawna.gordineer@stlucieschools.org |
Melissa Casas | Office Clerk | melissa.casas@stlucieschools.org |
Melissa Izquierdo | Media Clerk | melissa.izquierdo@stlucieschools.org |
Stephanie Morin | Assessment Clerk | stephanie.morin@stlucieschools.org |
Veronica Rodriguez | Health Paraprofessional | veronica.rodriguez@stlucieschools.org |
Dyan Stockl | Data Specialist | dyan.stockl@stlucieschools.org |
Maintenance
Paul Miller, Maintenance Foreman* | paul.miller@ stlucieschools.org |
Carmen Rodriguez | carmen.rodriguez@ stlucieschools.org |
Yaquelin Cobo | yaquelin.cobo@ stlucieschools.org |
Rafael Torres | rafael.torres@ stlucieschools.org |
Daniel Villasmil Abreu | daniel.villasmil@ stlucieschools.org |
Cafeteria
Francesca Ramirez | francesca.ramirez@ stlucieschools.org |
Jacquelin Bergman | jacquelin.bergman@ stlucieschools.org |
Maritza Jaramillo | maritza.jaramillo@ stlucieschools.org |
Katiuska Menendez | katiuska.menendez@ stlucieschools.org |
Bianca Strayhorn | bianca.strayhorn@ stlucieschools.org |
Elida Vasquez | elida.vasquez@ stlucieschools.org |