Faculty and Staff


AdministrationInstructional CoachesGuidance/Career
Wigginton, Brooke - Prin.Cooper, Linda - TechnologyBrooks, Monica
Belgraves, Myrna - APvacant - ReadingBrown, Kelly
Earley, Gerald - APShaffer, Amanda - TestingFarmanara, Lilia
Lehman, Brad - APSheffield, Dana - GraduationGalloway, Michael
Saget, Louisa- APWichern, Kristina - MathMejia, Yenory
Athletic DirectorESE Specialists
Ninestine, DannyAleus, Mario
Kloser, Kaitlyn
EnglishSocial StudiesESE
Burke, AnnetteArenas, ValerieAllen, Matt
Dahne, MelissaAustin, GreggCarroll, Jaqueline
Davis, ChanceyBator, ErinDay, David - SED
Exford, LauraBowen, ChristineDelucca, Linda - Speech
Frederick, MichaelBurkeland, ElenaHaykin, Carolyn
Georgia, BrianFrazer, RonaldKeith, Jeffrey
Hamilton, KarenLecher, NickLeonard, Cathy
Marchsteiner, CandaceVidal, KristinMack, Mania
Moore, BrittanyVillari, SamMiller, Stephen
Thompson, CarleneTorres, Carolyn
Whiddon-Miller, CarolineVarsaci, Noreen
ScienceMathIntensive Reading
Bouse, JoelCrady-Zhuravko, AngelaBeale, Julie
Cloutier, KarenGarcia, GabrielJean-Noel, Herard
Crossland, AmyHout, LindsayLempka, Kathleen
Cusato, DanielLugo-Seguino, RobertoRiso, Kristy
Malone, JamieKendziorski, MichaelGalioto-Jocelyn, Vicki
Mimnaugh, MichaelMcDonald, Leanna
Odom, EricNajewski, AlanPhysical Education
Senorine, CeceleMontilla, ElizabethBarrick, Valerie
Wilson, KimberlySchnitzer, AmyDent, Christopher
Stewart, MaryLane, Demetrius
Unger, CamillaLecher, Liz
Pawlus, Theresa
Foreign LanguageVisual and Performing ArtsDeans, Media, BICM & Res. Officers
Martin, BrigitteDegginger, SueBarnes, Dwayne - BIC
Para Garcia, WilsonHagans, DevonCasey, Michael - SRO
Piedrahita, JuanKassler, SeanGraben, Donnita - Media Spec.
Silva Rengel, JesusMadden, PatrickPower, Suzanne - Dean
Spector, BrianRodgriguez, Kareem - Dean
Wiley, TroyRosario, Deputy M.
Career & Technical EducationClerical/Support StaffSchool Student Services Monitors
Brown, BrianAnderson, Kim - ClinicAmacher, Joseph
Gardner, BruceCetin, Shannalee - ESEWilliams, Ray
Foerster, RolandBowman, Ruby
Kagan, AmandaGreen, Terry - VPAT OfficeESE/ESOL Aides
Nevarez, AlbertoGuzman, Kim - Data Spc.Brown, Demery
MacFarland, MattLeroy, Donna - BookkeeperDiMeo, Martha - Para
Matthews, CharlesMcDonald, Tiana - Jag Svcs.Rodgers, Tammy
Picchiarini, JohnNeilson, Kim - Freshmen OfficeEutize, Robert - ESOL-Spanish
Pollino, RobertNey, Donna - RegistrarJanos, Lisa - Self-care Aide
Porth, LaurenNollinger, MaryAnn - Sch. Sec.Krigger, Valdemar Self-care Aide
Rhoden, JohnniePeiffer, Kenneth - Media Credit LabMarangio, Ann - VE Para
Richardson, TimothyScherden, Kathy - Jag Svcs.McMillan, Erica - Self-care Aide
Ruiz, IreneSmith, Bill - AttendanceTaylor, Martha - Job Coach
Ward, JessicaWax, Lori- ASA Office
CafeteriaMaintenance/Custodial
Burke, Shirley (Lowe)Ardila Garcon, Edgar
Calderon, MonicaBencomo, Adrian
Carreno, TamaraCampuzano-Calderon, Griselda
Delany, RobinCarlson, Ollie (Jeri)
Lara, VictoriaDelgado, Alberto
Lopez, MarilynGarcia, Sandra
Ruiz, CatalinaMelara, Fatima
Sandoval, Ricardo PerezMoncada, Luis
Seija, AlexisNembhard, Myrie - Plant Mgr
Sesco, KarlaThompson, Ramona
Stamper, KimTorres, Pedro
Williamson, EricVanegas, Luz
Bold names are department leadersWilliams, Terrance