AdministrationInstructional CoachesGuidance/Career
Wigginton, Brooke - Prin.Wichern, Kristina - MathAdams, Cassandra -
10th Grade
Belgraves, Myrna - APGlenna Sigmon - ReadingBrooks, Monica
Earley, Gerald - APShaffer, Amanda - TestingBrown, Kelly
Lee, Matthew- APSheffield, Dana - GraduationGalloway, Michael
Saget, Louisa- APMazzocco, Angela -
9th Grade
Athletic DirectorESE Specialists
Ninestine, DannyAleus, Mario
Kloser, Kaitlyn
EnglishSocial StudiesESE
Burke, AnnetteArenas, ValerieAllen, Matt
Dahne, MelissaAustin, GreggCarroll, Jaqueline
Davis, ChanceyBator, ErinDay, David - SED
Exford, LauraBowen, ChristineDelucca, Linda - Speech
Frederick, MichaelBurkeland, ElenaFalconeri, Antonia
Georgia, BrianCard, JhanezKeith, Jeffrey
Hamilton, KarenFrazer, Ronald Leonard, Cathy
Herring, GenevieveLecher, NickMack, Mania
Marchsteiner, CandaceVidal, KristinPawlus, Theresa
Whiddon-Miller, CarolineTorres, Carolyn
Varsaci, Noreen
Villari, Sam
ScienceMathIntensive Reading
Bouse, JoelCrady-Zhuravko, AngelaBeale, Julie
Cloutier, KarenGarcia, GabrielJean-Noel, Herard
Crossland, AmyHout, LindsayLempka, Kathleen
Cusato, DanielTBARiso, Kristy
Malone, JamieKendziorski, MichaelGalioto-Jocelyn, Vicki
Mimnaugh, MichaelMcDonald, Leanna
Odom, EricNajewski, AlanPhysical Education
Senorine, CeceleSchnitzer, AmyBarrick, Valerie
Wilson, KimberlyShaffer, AmandaDent, Christopher
Unger, CamillaLane, Demetrius
Lecher, Liz
Foreign LanguageVisual and Performing ArtsDeans, Media, BICM & Res. Officers
Martin, BrigitteDegginger, SueBarnes, Dwayne - BIC
Para Garcia, WilsonHagans, DevonCasey, Michael - SRO
Piedrahita, JuanKassler, SeanGraben, Donnita - Media Spec.
Silva Rengel, JesusMadden, PatrickPower, Suzanne - Dean
Spector, BrianRodgriguez, Kareem - Dean
Wiley, TroyIgelesias, Rigo -
SRD
Career & Technical EducationClerical/Support StaffSchool Student Services Monitors
Brown, BrianAnderson, Kim - ClinicAmacher, Joseph
Gardner, BruceCetin, Shannalee - ESEFattrusso, James
Foerster, RolandBowman, Ruby -
Jag Svcs/i>
Kagan, AmandaGreen, Terry -
Jag Svcs/i>
ESE/ESOL Aides
Cannata, GregoryGuzman, Kim - Data Spc.Brown, Demery
MacFarland, MattLeroy, Donna - BookkeeperCorreia, Amber
Matthews, CharlesMcDonald, Tiana - Deans OfficeDiMeo, Martha
Picchiarini, JohnNeilson, Kim - 9th & 10th OfficeRodgers, Tammy
Pollino, RobertNey, Donna - RegistrarEutize, Robert - ESOL-Spanish
Applebee, LoriNollinger, MaryAnn - Sch. Sec.Janos, Lisa
Rhoden, JohnniePeiffer, Kenneth - Media Credit LabKrigger, Valdemar
Richardson, TimothyScherden, Kathy - Upper School Office.Marangio, Ann
Ruiz, IreneSmith, Bill - Attendance & AthleticsMcMillan, Erica
Ward, JessicaTaylor, Martha - Job Coach
CafeteriaMaintenance/Custodial
Burke, ShirleyArdila Garcon, Edgar
Calderon, MonicaBencomo, Adrian
Carreno, TamaraCampuzano-Calderon, Griselda
Delany, RobinCarlson, Ollie (Jeri)
Lara, VictoriaDelgado, Alberto
Francisco, ValenciaGarcia, Sandra
Ruiz, CatalinaMoncada, Luis
Sandoval, Ricardo PerezNembhard, Myrie - Plant Mgr
Seija, AlexisThompson, Ramona
Sesco, KarlaWilliams, Terrance
Duran, Solvy
Williamson, Eric
Bold names are department leaders