Contact Information and Appointments

Parents are encouraged to monitor Skyward daily and email the teacher directly if there is a concern about a grade, an assignment, tardies, or attendance. If you are having Skyward login issues, contact the Data Specialist, kim.guzman@stlucieschools.org

Frequently Needed Contacts

Title and/or Topic Contact NameContact Email
School Data Specialist-Skyward access issues.Kim Guzmankim.guzman@stlucieschools.org
Attendance Clerk- turn in attendance notes, tardies, and parking permitsWilliam Smithwilliam.smith@stlucieschools.org
Senior Pictures and YearbookSue Deggingersue.degginger@stlucieschools.org
Senior Sponsor (senior activities, pinning, graduation practice, tickets, cords)Dana Sheffielddana.sheffield@stlucieschools.org
Prom Sponsor and National Honor SocietyErin Batorerin.bator@stlucieschools.org
Testing CoordinatorAmanda Shafferamanda.shaffer@stlucieschools.org
ESE Specialist (IEP questions)Mario Aleus and Jeffery Keithmario.aleus@stlucieschools.org jeffery.keith@stlucieschools.org
Computers and ObligationsKelly Brownkelly.brown@stlucieschools.org

School Counselors

Parents are encouraged to email their assigned school counselor to schedule a time to discuss any other concerns. Parents who choose to walk-in to our office without an appointment take the risk of finding their child’s counselor unavailable or will not have sufficient time to address their concerns. Counselors do realize there are times when there will be emergencies that occur and are unexpected; however, if your concern is not urgent, we would appreciate your courtesy of creating an appointment. Your counselors are available via email, phone or teams. Email them with your contact information so they can schedule a meeting (phone conference or Teams).

Note

All parent-teacher conferences are held after school from 1:41 p.m. – 2:10 p.m.

9th Grade

NameTitleEmail
Lara, VictoriaCafeteria Managervictoria.lara@stlucieschools.org
Williams, TerrancePlant Managerterrance.williams@stlucieschools.org
Barnwell, HaroldAthletic Directorharold.barnwell@stlucieschools.org
Aleus, MarioESE Specialistmario.aleus@stlucieschools.org
Kloser, KaitlynESE Supportkaitlyn.kloser@stlucieschools.org
Burke, AnnetteEnglish 3 & AP Englishannette.burke@stlucieschools.org
Davis, ChanceyPre-IB English 2, English 2chancey.davis@stlucieschools.org
Lowe, ErikaAICE General Paper, English 1erika.lowe@stlucieschools.org
Martin, ArnellAICE General Paper, English 1arnell.martin@stlucieschools.org
Georgia, BrianDepartment Leader, Theory of Knowledge, IB Film, Pre-IB English 2brian.georgia@stlucieschools.org
Hamilton, KarenEnglish 3, Debatekaren.hamilton@stlucieschools.org
Herring, GenevieveEnglish 3, English 4genevieve.herring@stlucieschools.org
Escandon, JuanIB English 3 & 4, English 4juan.escandon@stlucieschools.org
Arendas, ValeriePre-IB & IB Historyvalerie.arendas@stlucieschools.org
Austin, GreggUS Historygregg.austin@stlucieschools.org
Bator, ErinWorld Historyerin.bator@stlucieschools.org
Bowen, ChristineUS Governmentchristine.bowen@stlucieschools.org
Burkeland, ElenaPsychology & World Historyelena.burkeland@stlucieschools.org
Card, JhanezWorld Historyjhanez.card@stlucieschools.org
Frazer, RonaldDepartment Leader, Dual Enrollment Student Success, World History, AP US HistoryRonald.Frazer@stlucieschools.org
Pollino, LynneEconomicslynne.pollino@stlucieschools.org
Vidal, KristinUS Historykristin.vidal@stlucieschools.org
Coutlangus, JonESE Teacher (Math)Jon.Coutlangus@stlucieschools.org
Carroll, JaquelineEnglish 1, 2, Creative Writing, & ESEjacqueline.carroll@stlucieschools.org
Day, DavidEnvironmental Sciencedavid.day@stlucieschools.org
Delucca, LindaSpeech Pathologistlinda.delucca@stlucieschools.org
TBDESETBD
Keith, JeffreyESE Specialistjeffrey.keith@stlucieschools.org
Leonard, CathyESEcathy.leonard@stlucieschools.org
Mack, ManiaESE Supportmania.mack@stlucieschools.org
Aresi, KristaESE Supportkrista.aresi@stlucieschools.org
Torres, CarolynESE Supportcarolyn.torres@stlucieschools.org
Varsaci, NoreenEnglish 3, English 4noreen.varsaci@stlucieschools.org
Villari, SamESEsamuel.villari@stlucieschools.org
Brown, BrianAutomotive Technology/Department Leaderbrian.brown@stlucieschools.org
Gardner, BruceBuilding Construction Technologybruce.gardner@stlucieschools.org
Foerster, RolandCulinaryroland.foerster@stlucieschools.org
Shepherd, JasmineBusiness Technology, Department Leaderjasmine.shepherd@stlucieschools.org
TBDJROTCTBD
DeAguila, VincentFreshman Seminarvincent.deaguila@stlucieschools.org
Matthews, CharlieFreshman Seminarcharlie.matthews
Picchiarini, JohnDraftingjohn.picchiarini@stlucieschools.org
Pollino, RobertJROTCrobert.pollino@stlucieschools.org
Wilson, KimHealth Scienceskimberly.wilson@stlucieschools.org
Rhoden, JohnnieFreshman Seminarjohnnie.rhoden@stlucieschools.org
TBDBusiness TechnologyTBD
Quinones, MarieBio-medicalmarie.quinones@stlucieschools.org
Frost, PaulT.V. Productionpaul.frost@stlucieschools.org
Fritts, ErinClinicerin.fritts@stlucieschools.org
McDonald, TianaESEtiana.mcdonald@stlucieschools.org
Bowman, RubyJag Servicesruby.bowman@stlucieschools.org
Green, TerryJag Servicesterry.green@stlucieschools.org
Carillo, BrigetteData Specialistbrigette.carillo@stlucieschools.org
Leroy, DonnaBookkeeperdonna.leroy@stlucieschools.org
Cetin, ShannaleeDeans Officeshannalee.cetin@stlucieschools.org
Neilson, Kim9th and 10th Officekimberly.neilson@stlucieschools.org
Ney, DonnaRegistrar - Transcripts and Recordsdonna.ney@stlucieschools.org
Nollinger, MaryAnnExecutive Secretarymaryann.nollinger@stlucieschools.org
Peiffer, KennethMedia Credit Labkenneth.peiffer@stlucieschools.org
Scherden, KathyUpper School Officekathy.scherden@stlucieschools.org
Smith, BillAttendance, Parking Permitswilliam.smith@stlucieschools.org
Griffin, MarciaSchool Counselor- 9th & 10th Grade, Last Names A - Kmarcia.griffin@stlucieschools.org
Derry, ChristineSchool Counselor - 11-12th Grade, Last Names G-Nchristine.derry@stlucieschools.org
Brooks, MonicaGuidance Director - 11-12th Grade, Last Names A-Fmonica.brooks@stlucieschools.org
Anton, JosephSchool Counselor- 11th -12th, Last Names O-Zjoseph.anton@stlucieschools.org
Beale, JulieIntensive Reading (9th grade)julie.beale@stlucieschools.org
Jean-Noel, HerardIntensive Reading Grades 11-12herard.jean-noel@stlucieschools.org
Howell, AnnetteReading 9-11annette.howell@stlucieschools.org
TBDHOPETBD
Dent, ChristopherP.E.christopher.dent@stlucieschools.org
Lane, DemetriusDepartment Leader, HOPE, Bowlingdemetrius.lane@stlucieschools.org
Milner, TaylorP.E.taylor.milner@stlucieschools.org
Wichern, KristinaMath Interventionistkristina.wichern@stlucieschools.org
Sigmon, GlennaInstructional Coach- ELAglenna.sigmon@stlucieschools.org
Sheffield, DanaGraduation Coach, Senior Class Sponsor, Bowlingdana.sheffield@stlucieschools.org
Crocco, TeyganMath for College Readinessteygan.crocco@stlucieschools.org
Kent, DaltonLiberal Arts Math 1dalton.kent@stlucieschools.org
Hout, LindsayGeometry, Math for College Readinesslindsay.hout@stlucieschools.org
Kendziorski, MichaelGeometry, Soccer, Cross Countrymichael.kendziorski@stlucieschools.org
McDonald, LeannaAlgebra 2 Honors, IB Math, Pre-Calculusleanna.mcdonald@stlucieschools.org
Najewski, AlanFinancial Algebraalan.najewski@stlucieschools.org
Schnitzer, AmyAlgebra 2amy.schnitzer@stlucieschools.org
Shaffer, AmandaTesting Coordinator, Websiteamanda.shaffer@stlucieschools.org
Unger, CamillaAlgebra 1, Girls Soccercamilla.unger@stlucieschools.org
Wigginton, BrookePrincipalbrooke.wigginton@stlucieschools.org
Belgraves, MyrnaAssistant Principal - 11th Grademyrna.belgraves@stlucieschools.org
Rivera, JesusAssistant Principal - 12th Gradejesus.rivera@stlucieschools.org
Lee, MatthewAssistant Principal - 10th Grade matthew.lee@stlucieschools.org
Saget, LouisaAssistant Principal - 9th Gradelouisa.saget@stlucieschools.org
Cloutier, KarenMarine Science & Biologykaren.cloutier@stlucieschools.org
Crossland, AmyBiology Honorsamy.crossland@stlucieschools.org
Cusato, DanielBiologydaniel.cusato@stlucieschools.org
Malone, JamieChemistryjamie.malone@stlucieschools.org
Mimnaugh, MichaelDepartment Leader, Earth/Space Science, IB Biology 1 & 2michael.mimnaugh@stlucieschools.org
Odom, EricEnvironmental Scienceeric.odom@stlucieschools.org
Senorine, CeceleBiologycecele.senorine@stlucieschools.org
Cebelak, JacklynHealth Sciencejacklyn.cebelak@stlucieschools.org
Rodriguez, KareemDean of Students, 10th & 12th Gradeskareem.rodriguez@stlucieschools.org
Barnes, DwayneBICdwayne.barnes@stlucieschools.org
Casey, MichaelSROmichael.casey@stlucieschools.org
Brown, KellyMedia Specialist, Laptop Repairkelly.brown@stlucieschools.org
Igelesias, RigoSRDrigo.iglesias@stlucieschools.org
Graham, David2D & 3D Art, Yearbookdavid.graham@stlucieschools.org
Hagans, DevonChorusdevon.hagans@stlucieschools.org
Madden, PatrickDrama, Department Leaderpatrick.madden@stlucieschools.org
Spector, BrianDancebrian.spector@stlucieschools.org
Wiley, TroyBandtroy.wiley@stlucieschools.org
Martin, BrigitteSpanishbrigitte.martin@stlucieschools.org
Para Garcia, WilsonSpanish Department Leaderwilson.parragarcia@stlucieschools.org
Piedrahita, JuanSpanishjuan.piedrahita@stlucieschools.org
Silva Rengel, JesusSpanishjesus.silvarengal@stlucieschools.org
Gabriel, SamuelSocial Workersamuel.gabriel@stlucieschools.org
Amacher, JoeGate Keeperjoe.amacher@stlucieschools.org
Brown, DemeryESE Supportdemery.brown@stlucieschools.org
Culver, TimothyDigital Arttimothy.culver@stlucieschools.org
Eutize, RobertESOL Paraprofessionalrobert.eutize@stlucieschools.org
Charles, HaroldESOL Paraprofessionalharold.charles@stlucieschools.org
Marangio, AnnESE, INDann.marangio@stlucieschools.org
Power, SuzanneDean of Students, 9th & 11thsuzanne.power@stlucieschools.org
Shepherd, NolanESE Supportnolan.shepherd@stlucieschools.org
Sievers, BrittanyMath for College Readinessbrittany.sievers@stlucieschools.org
Stewart, MaryGeometrymary.stewart@stlucieschools.org
Davis, JohnGatekeeper
Allen, CoryEnglish 2cory.allen@stlucieschools.org
Neal, Mary JudeEnglish 1Maryjude.neal@stlucieschools.org

10th Grade

NameTitleEmail
Lara, VictoriaCafeteria Managervictoria.lara@stlucieschools.org
Williams, TerrancePlant Managerterrance.williams@stlucieschools.org
Barnwell, HaroldAthletic Directorharold.barnwell@stlucieschools.org
Aleus, MarioESE Specialistmario.aleus@stlucieschools.org
Kloser, KaitlynESE Supportkaitlyn.kloser@stlucieschools.org
Burke, AnnetteEnglish 3 & AP Englishannette.burke@stlucieschools.org
Davis, ChanceyPre-IB English 2, English 2chancey.davis@stlucieschools.org
Lowe, ErikaAICE General Paper, English 1erika.lowe@stlucieschools.org
Martin, ArnellAICE General Paper, English 1arnell.martin@stlucieschools.org
Georgia, BrianDepartment Leader, Theory of Knowledge, IB Film, Pre-IB English 2brian.georgia@stlucieschools.org
Hamilton, KarenEnglish 3, Debatekaren.hamilton@stlucieschools.org
Herring, GenevieveEnglish 3, English 4genevieve.herring@stlucieschools.org
Escandon, JuanIB English 3 & 4, English 4juan.escandon@stlucieschools.org
Arendas, ValeriePre-IB & IB Historyvalerie.arendas@stlucieschools.org
Austin, GreggUS Historygregg.austin@stlucieschools.org
Bator, ErinWorld Historyerin.bator@stlucieschools.org
Bowen, ChristineUS Governmentchristine.bowen@stlucieschools.org
Burkeland, ElenaPsychology & World Historyelena.burkeland@stlucieschools.org
Card, JhanezWorld Historyjhanez.card@stlucieschools.org
Frazer, RonaldDepartment Leader, Dual Enrollment Student Success, World History, AP US HistoryRonald.Frazer@stlucieschools.org
Pollino, LynneEconomicslynne.pollino@stlucieschools.org
Vidal, KristinUS Historykristin.vidal@stlucieschools.org
Coutlangus, JonESE Teacher (Math)Jon.Coutlangus@stlucieschools.org
Carroll, JaquelineEnglish 1, 2, Creative Writing, & ESEjacqueline.carroll@stlucieschools.org
Day, DavidEnvironmental Sciencedavid.day@stlucieschools.org
Delucca, LindaSpeech Pathologistlinda.delucca@stlucieschools.org
TBDESETBD
Keith, JeffreyESE Specialistjeffrey.keith@stlucieschools.org
Leonard, CathyESEcathy.leonard@stlucieschools.org
Mack, ManiaESE Supportmania.mack@stlucieschools.org
Aresi, KristaESE Supportkrista.aresi@stlucieschools.org
Torres, CarolynESE Supportcarolyn.torres@stlucieschools.org
Varsaci, NoreenEnglish 3, English 4noreen.varsaci@stlucieschools.org
Villari, SamESEsamuel.villari@stlucieschools.org
Brown, BrianAutomotive Technology/Department Leaderbrian.brown@stlucieschools.org
Gardner, BruceBuilding Construction Technologybruce.gardner@stlucieschools.org
Foerster, RolandCulinaryroland.foerster@stlucieschools.org
Shepherd, JasmineBusiness Technology, Department Leaderjasmine.shepherd@stlucieschools.org
TBDJROTCTBD
DeAguila, VincentFreshman Seminarvincent.deaguila@stlucieschools.org
Matthews, CharlieFreshman Seminarcharlie.matthews
Picchiarini, JohnDraftingjohn.picchiarini@stlucieschools.org
Pollino, RobertJROTCrobert.pollino@stlucieschools.org
Wilson, KimHealth Scienceskimberly.wilson@stlucieschools.org
Rhoden, JohnnieFreshman Seminarjohnnie.rhoden@stlucieschools.org
TBDBusiness TechnologyTBD
Quinones, MarieBio-medicalmarie.quinones@stlucieschools.org
Frost, PaulT.V. Productionpaul.frost@stlucieschools.org
Fritts, ErinClinicerin.fritts@stlucieschools.org
McDonald, TianaESEtiana.mcdonald@stlucieschools.org
Bowman, RubyJag Servicesruby.bowman@stlucieschools.org
Green, TerryJag Servicesterry.green@stlucieschools.org
Carillo, BrigetteData Specialistbrigette.carillo@stlucieschools.org
Leroy, DonnaBookkeeperdonna.leroy@stlucieschools.org
Cetin, ShannaleeDeans Officeshannalee.cetin@stlucieschools.org
Neilson, Kim9th and 10th Officekimberly.neilson@stlucieschools.org
Ney, DonnaRegistrar - Transcripts and Recordsdonna.ney@stlucieschools.org
Nollinger, MaryAnnExecutive Secretarymaryann.nollinger@stlucieschools.org
Peiffer, KennethMedia Credit Labkenneth.peiffer@stlucieschools.org
Scherden, KathyUpper School Officekathy.scherden@stlucieschools.org
Smith, BillAttendance, Parking Permitswilliam.smith@stlucieschools.org
Griffin, MarciaSchool Counselor- 9th & 10th Grade, Last Names A - Kmarcia.griffin@stlucieschools.org
Derry, ChristineSchool Counselor - 11-12th Grade, Last Names G-Nchristine.derry@stlucieschools.org
Brooks, MonicaGuidance Director - 11-12th Grade, Last Names A-Fmonica.brooks@stlucieschools.org
Anton, JosephSchool Counselor- 11th -12th, Last Names O-Zjoseph.anton@stlucieschools.org
Beale, JulieIntensive Reading (9th grade)julie.beale@stlucieschools.org
Jean-Noel, HerardIntensive Reading Grades 11-12herard.jean-noel@stlucieschools.org
Howell, AnnetteReading 9-11annette.howell@stlucieschools.org
TBDHOPETBD
Dent, ChristopherP.E.christopher.dent@stlucieschools.org
Lane, DemetriusDepartment Leader, HOPE, Bowlingdemetrius.lane@stlucieschools.org
Milner, TaylorP.E.taylor.milner@stlucieschools.org
Wichern, KristinaMath Interventionistkristina.wichern@stlucieschools.org
Sigmon, GlennaInstructional Coach- ELAglenna.sigmon@stlucieschools.org
Sheffield, DanaGraduation Coach, Senior Class Sponsor, Bowlingdana.sheffield@stlucieschools.org
Crocco, TeyganMath for College Readinessteygan.crocco@stlucieschools.org
Kent, DaltonLiberal Arts Math 1dalton.kent@stlucieschools.org
Hout, LindsayGeometry, Math for College Readinesslindsay.hout@stlucieschools.org
Kendziorski, MichaelGeometry, Soccer, Cross Countrymichael.kendziorski@stlucieschools.org
McDonald, LeannaAlgebra 2 Honors, IB Math, Pre-Calculusleanna.mcdonald@stlucieschools.org
Najewski, AlanFinancial Algebraalan.najewski@stlucieschools.org
Schnitzer, AmyAlgebra 2amy.schnitzer@stlucieschools.org
Shaffer, AmandaTesting Coordinator, Websiteamanda.shaffer@stlucieschools.org
Unger, CamillaAlgebra 1, Girls Soccercamilla.unger@stlucieschools.org
Wigginton, BrookePrincipalbrooke.wigginton@stlucieschools.org
Belgraves, MyrnaAssistant Principal - 11th Grademyrna.belgraves@stlucieschools.org
Rivera, JesusAssistant Principal - 12th Gradejesus.rivera@stlucieschools.org
Lee, MatthewAssistant Principal - 10th Grade matthew.lee@stlucieschools.org
Saget, LouisaAssistant Principal - 9th Gradelouisa.saget@stlucieschools.org
Cloutier, KarenMarine Science & Biologykaren.cloutier@stlucieschools.org
Crossland, AmyBiology Honorsamy.crossland@stlucieschools.org
Cusato, DanielBiologydaniel.cusato@stlucieschools.org
Malone, JamieChemistryjamie.malone@stlucieschools.org
Mimnaugh, MichaelDepartment Leader, Earth/Space Science, IB Biology 1 & 2michael.mimnaugh@stlucieschools.org
Odom, EricEnvironmental Scienceeric.odom@stlucieschools.org
Senorine, CeceleBiologycecele.senorine@stlucieschools.org
Cebelak, JacklynHealth Sciencejacklyn.cebelak@stlucieschools.org
Rodriguez, KareemDean of Students, 10th & 12th Gradeskareem.rodriguez@stlucieschools.org
Barnes, DwayneBICdwayne.barnes@stlucieschools.org
Casey, MichaelSROmichael.casey@stlucieschools.org
Brown, KellyMedia Specialist, Laptop Repairkelly.brown@stlucieschools.org
Igelesias, RigoSRDrigo.iglesias@stlucieschools.org
Graham, David2D & 3D Art, Yearbookdavid.graham@stlucieschools.org
Hagans, DevonChorusdevon.hagans@stlucieschools.org
Madden, PatrickDrama, Department Leaderpatrick.madden@stlucieschools.org
Spector, BrianDancebrian.spector@stlucieschools.org
Wiley, TroyBandtroy.wiley@stlucieschools.org
Martin, BrigitteSpanishbrigitte.martin@stlucieschools.org
Para Garcia, WilsonSpanish Department Leaderwilson.parragarcia@stlucieschools.org
Piedrahita, JuanSpanishjuan.piedrahita@stlucieschools.org
Silva Rengel, JesusSpanishjesus.silvarengal@stlucieschools.org
Gabriel, SamuelSocial Workersamuel.gabriel@stlucieschools.org
Amacher, JoeGate Keeperjoe.amacher@stlucieschools.org
Brown, DemeryESE Supportdemery.brown@stlucieschools.org
Culver, TimothyDigital Arttimothy.culver@stlucieschools.org
Eutize, RobertESOL Paraprofessionalrobert.eutize@stlucieschools.org
Charles, HaroldESOL Paraprofessionalharold.charles@stlucieschools.org
Marangio, AnnESE, INDann.marangio@stlucieschools.org
Power, SuzanneDean of Students, 9th & 11thsuzanne.power@stlucieschools.org
Shepherd, NolanESE Supportnolan.shepherd@stlucieschools.org
Sievers, BrittanyMath for College Readinessbrittany.sievers@stlucieschools.org
Stewart, MaryGeometrymary.stewart@stlucieschools.org
Davis, JohnGatekeeper
Allen, CoryEnglish 2cory.allen@stlucieschools.org
Neal, Mary JudeEnglish 1Maryjude.neal@stlucieschools.org

11/12th Grade

NameTitleEmail
Lara, VictoriaCafeteria Managervictoria.lara@stlucieschools.org
Williams, TerrancePlant Managerterrance.williams@stlucieschools.org
Barnwell, HaroldAthletic Directorharold.barnwell@stlucieschools.org
Aleus, MarioESE Specialistmario.aleus@stlucieschools.org
Kloser, KaitlynESE Supportkaitlyn.kloser@stlucieschools.org
Burke, AnnetteEnglish 3 & AP Englishannette.burke@stlucieschools.org
Davis, ChanceyPre-IB English 2, English 2chancey.davis@stlucieschools.org
Lowe, ErikaAICE General Paper, English 1erika.lowe@stlucieschools.org
Martin, ArnellAICE General Paper, English 1arnell.martin@stlucieschools.org
Georgia, BrianDepartment Leader, Theory of Knowledge, IB Film, Pre-IB English 2brian.georgia@stlucieschools.org
Hamilton, KarenEnglish 3, Debatekaren.hamilton@stlucieschools.org
Herring, GenevieveEnglish 3, English 4genevieve.herring@stlucieschools.org
Escandon, JuanIB English 3 & 4, English 4juan.escandon@stlucieschools.org
Arendas, ValeriePre-IB & IB Historyvalerie.arendas@stlucieschools.org
Austin, GreggUS Historygregg.austin@stlucieschools.org
Bator, ErinWorld Historyerin.bator@stlucieschools.org
Bowen, ChristineUS Governmentchristine.bowen@stlucieschools.org
Burkeland, ElenaPsychology & World Historyelena.burkeland@stlucieschools.org
Card, JhanezWorld Historyjhanez.card@stlucieschools.org
Frazer, RonaldDepartment Leader, Dual Enrollment Student Success, World History, AP US HistoryRonald.Frazer@stlucieschools.org
Pollino, LynneEconomicslynne.pollino@stlucieschools.org
Vidal, KristinUS Historykristin.vidal@stlucieschools.org
Coutlangus, JonESE Teacher (Math)Jon.Coutlangus@stlucieschools.org
Carroll, JaquelineEnglish 1, 2, Creative Writing, & ESEjacqueline.carroll@stlucieschools.org
Day, DavidEnvironmental Sciencedavid.day@stlucieschools.org
Delucca, LindaSpeech Pathologistlinda.delucca@stlucieschools.org
TBDESETBD
Keith, JeffreyESE Specialistjeffrey.keith@stlucieschools.org
Leonard, CathyESEcathy.leonard@stlucieschools.org
Mack, ManiaESE Supportmania.mack@stlucieschools.org
Aresi, KristaESE Supportkrista.aresi@stlucieschools.org
Torres, CarolynESE Supportcarolyn.torres@stlucieschools.org
Varsaci, NoreenEnglish 3, English 4noreen.varsaci@stlucieschools.org
Villari, SamESEsamuel.villari@stlucieschools.org
Brown, BrianAutomotive Technology/Department Leaderbrian.brown@stlucieschools.org
Gardner, BruceBuilding Construction Technologybruce.gardner@stlucieschools.org
Foerster, RolandCulinaryroland.foerster@stlucieschools.org
Shepherd, JasmineBusiness Technology, Department Leaderjasmine.shepherd@stlucieschools.org
TBDJROTCTBD
DeAguila, VincentFreshman Seminarvincent.deaguila@stlucieschools.org
Matthews, CharlieFreshman Seminarcharlie.matthews
Picchiarini, JohnDraftingjohn.picchiarini@stlucieschools.org
Pollino, RobertJROTCrobert.pollino@stlucieschools.org
Wilson, KimHealth Scienceskimberly.wilson@stlucieschools.org
Rhoden, JohnnieFreshman Seminarjohnnie.rhoden@stlucieschools.org
TBDBusiness TechnologyTBD
Quinones, MarieBio-medicalmarie.quinones@stlucieschools.org
Frost, PaulT.V. Productionpaul.frost@stlucieschools.org
Fritts, ErinClinicerin.fritts@stlucieschools.org
McDonald, TianaESEtiana.mcdonald@stlucieschools.org
Bowman, RubyJag Servicesruby.bowman@stlucieschools.org
Green, TerryJag Servicesterry.green@stlucieschools.org
Carillo, BrigetteData Specialistbrigette.carillo@stlucieschools.org
Leroy, DonnaBookkeeperdonna.leroy@stlucieschools.org
Cetin, ShannaleeDeans Officeshannalee.cetin@stlucieschools.org
Neilson, Kim9th and 10th Officekimberly.neilson@stlucieschools.org
Ney, DonnaRegistrar - Transcripts and Recordsdonna.ney@stlucieschools.org
Nollinger, MaryAnnExecutive Secretarymaryann.nollinger@stlucieschools.org
Peiffer, KennethMedia Credit Labkenneth.peiffer@stlucieschools.org
Scherden, KathyUpper School Officekathy.scherden@stlucieschools.org
Smith, BillAttendance, Parking Permitswilliam.smith@stlucieschools.org
Griffin, MarciaSchool Counselor- 9th & 10th Grade, Last Names A - Kmarcia.griffin@stlucieschools.org
Derry, ChristineSchool Counselor - 11-12th Grade, Last Names G-Nchristine.derry@stlucieschools.org
Brooks, MonicaGuidance Director - 11-12th Grade, Last Names A-Fmonica.brooks@stlucieschools.org
Anton, JosephSchool Counselor- 11th -12th, Last Names O-Zjoseph.anton@stlucieschools.org
Beale, JulieIntensive Reading (9th grade)julie.beale@stlucieschools.org
Jean-Noel, HerardIntensive Reading Grades 11-12herard.jean-noel@stlucieschools.org
Howell, AnnetteReading 9-11annette.howell@stlucieschools.org
TBDHOPETBD
Dent, ChristopherP.E.christopher.dent@stlucieschools.org
Lane, DemetriusDepartment Leader, HOPE, Bowlingdemetrius.lane@stlucieschools.org
Milner, TaylorP.E.taylor.milner@stlucieschools.org
Wichern, KristinaMath Interventionistkristina.wichern@stlucieschools.org
Sigmon, GlennaInstructional Coach- ELAglenna.sigmon@stlucieschools.org
Sheffield, DanaGraduation Coach, Senior Class Sponsor, Bowlingdana.sheffield@stlucieschools.org
Crocco, TeyganMath for College Readinessteygan.crocco@stlucieschools.org
Kent, DaltonLiberal Arts Math 1dalton.kent@stlucieschools.org
Hout, LindsayGeometry, Math for College Readinesslindsay.hout@stlucieschools.org
Kendziorski, MichaelGeometry, Soccer, Cross Countrymichael.kendziorski@stlucieschools.org
McDonald, LeannaAlgebra 2 Honors, IB Math, Pre-Calculusleanna.mcdonald@stlucieschools.org
Najewski, AlanFinancial Algebraalan.najewski@stlucieschools.org
Schnitzer, AmyAlgebra 2amy.schnitzer@stlucieschools.org
Shaffer, AmandaTesting Coordinator, Websiteamanda.shaffer@stlucieschools.org
Unger, CamillaAlgebra 1, Girls Soccercamilla.unger@stlucieschools.org
Wigginton, BrookePrincipalbrooke.wigginton@stlucieschools.org
Belgraves, MyrnaAssistant Principal - 11th Grademyrna.belgraves@stlucieschools.org
Rivera, JesusAssistant Principal - 12th Gradejesus.rivera@stlucieschools.org
Lee, MatthewAssistant Principal - 10th Grade matthew.lee@stlucieschools.org
Saget, LouisaAssistant Principal - 9th Gradelouisa.saget@stlucieschools.org
Cloutier, KarenMarine Science & Biologykaren.cloutier@stlucieschools.org
Crossland, AmyBiology Honorsamy.crossland@stlucieschools.org
Cusato, DanielBiologydaniel.cusato@stlucieschools.org
Malone, JamieChemistryjamie.malone@stlucieschools.org
Mimnaugh, MichaelDepartment Leader, Earth/Space Science, IB Biology 1 & 2michael.mimnaugh@stlucieschools.org
Odom, EricEnvironmental Scienceeric.odom@stlucieschools.org
Senorine, CeceleBiologycecele.senorine@stlucieschools.org
Cebelak, JacklynHealth Sciencejacklyn.cebelak@stlucieschools.org
Rodriguez, KareemDean of Students, 10th & 12th Gradeskareem.rodriguez@stlucieschools.org
Barnes, DwayneBICdwayne.barnes@stlucieschools.org
Casey, MichaelSROmichael.casey@stlucieschools.org
Brown, KellyMedia Specialist, Laptop Repairkelly.brown@stlucieschools.org
Igelesias, RigoSRDrigo.iglesias@stlucieschools.org
Graham, David2D & 3D Art, Yearbookdavid.graham@stlucieschools.org
Hagans, DevonChorusdevon.hagans@stlucieschools.org
Madden, PatrickDrama, Department Leaderpatrick.madden@stlucieschools.org
Spector, BrianDancebrian.spector@stlucieschools.org
Wiley, TroyBandtroy.wiley@stlucieschools.org
Martin, BrigitteSpanishbrigitte.martin@stlucieschools.org
Para Garcia, WilsonSpanish Department Leaderwilson.parragarcia@stlucieschools.org
Piedrahita, JuanSpanishjuan.piedrahita@stlucieschools.org
Silva Rengel, JesusSpanishjesus.silvarengal@stlucieschools.org
Gabriel, SamuelSocial Workersamuel.gabriel@stlucieschools.org
Amacher, JoeGate Keeperjoe.amacher@stlucieschools.org
Brown, DemeryESE Supportdemery.brown@stlucieschools.org
Culver, TimothyDigital Arttimothy.culver@stlucieschools.org
Eutize, RobertESOL Paraprofessionalrobert.eutize@stlucieschools.org
Charles, HaroldESOL Paraprofessionalharold.charles@stlucieschools.org
Marangio, AnnESE, INDann.marangio@stlucieschools.org
Power, SuzanneDean of Students, 9th & 11thsuzanne.power@stlucieschools.org
Shepherd, NolanESE Supportnolan.shepherd@stlucieschools.org
Sievers, BrittanyMath for College Readinessbrittany.sievers@stlucieschools.org
Stewart, MaryGeometrymary.stewart@stlucieschools.org
Davis, JohnGatekeeper
Allen, CoryEnglish 2cory.allen@stlucieschools.org
Neal, Mary JudeEnglish 1Maryjude.neal@stlucieschools.org